Organization chart

Moïse Katumbi
President

 

Pierre Lumbi
Vice-President

 

Delly Sesanga
General Secretary

 
 

 

 

Political Office :

 

Mr. Pierre LUMBI OKONGO

Mr. Delly SESANGA HIPUNGU DJA KASENG

Mr. Christophe LUTUNDULA, Permanent Secretary

Mr. Olivier KAMITATU ETSU

Mr. Salomon KALONDA DELLA

Mr. Jean-Bertrand EWANGA I’SEWANGA IWOKA

Mr. Gabriel KYUNGU WA KUMUANZA

Mr. José ENDUNDO BONONGE

Mr. Pierre PAY PAY

Mr. Christian MWANDO

Mr. Jean Claude MVUEMBA

Mr. Jean Claude MUYAMBO

Mr. Antipas MBUSA NYAMWISI

Mr. Moise MONI DELLA

Mr. Franck DIONGO

Mr. Didier MOLISHO

Mrs. Dominique MUNONGO

Mr. Désiré KONDE VILA KIKANDA

Mrs. Elisabeth ESAKI EKANGA

Mr. Bienvenu APALATA

Mr. Sam BOKOLOMBE

Mrs. Bibi MASANGU MULOKO

Mr. Huit MULONGO

Mr. Simon MULAMBA

Mrs. Jeannette MUSHIYA

Mrs. Grace DIAMANT MASSAMBOMBO

Mr. Joseph EVRA MUOZO TANO

Mr. Claudel LUBAYA

Mr. Modeste MUTINGA

Mrs. Charlotte TSHILEMB JINGA

Mrs. Dorothée MADIYA

Mr. Adam BOMBOLE

Mr. André MASUMBU Baya

Mr. Thomas MAKUMA

Mr. Samy KIMPIATU

Mrs. Véronique KILUMBA

Mrs. Nadia MADIBA KIMENA

Mrs. Filomène KISALU MAVATA

Mr. Bruno LAPIKA KENGA

Mr. Victor MENANTANGU MULALU

Mrs. Georgette BIEBIE

Mrs. Chantal NGOYI

Mr. Denis TSHIBANGU

Mr. VANO KIBOKO

Mr. Chérubin OKENDE

Mr. Godefroid NGUNDA MATEY

Mr. Nephtali NKIZINKIKO

Mrs. Brigitte OKUKA WOTTO

Mrs. Feli KANANGA

Mr. Emile ETUMANGELE

Mrs. Mathilde MUGADJA NDJILA

Mr. Rabbin KPENOMO

Mr. Bertin KANUNU

Mr. Vincent OKOYO

Mr. Denis ENGUNDA

Mr. MUTOMBO WA MUTOMBO

Mr. BIGABUA SUKA

Mr. Christian MOMAT KABULO

Mrs. Henriette KUMAKANA LUNDULA

Mr. Patrice OLENGHA

 Committee of Wise Men :

Mr. Moise KATUMBI
Mr. Pierre LUMBI OKONGO
Mr. Pierre PAY PAY, protactor
Mr. Gabriel KYUNGU WA KUMUANZA
Mr. José ENDUNDO BONONGE
Mr. Adam BOMBOLE
Mr. André MASUMBU BAYA

General Secretary :

Mr. Delly SESANGA HIPUNGU DJA KASENG, General Secretary

Mr. Didier MOLISHO, charged in electoral processus and administration

Mr. Jean-Bertrand EWANGA, charged in Implantation and Mobilisation

Mr. Huit MULONGO, charged in strategies

Mr. Moïse MONIDELLA, charged in political relations with parties and plateforms

Mr. Christian MWANDO, charged in finances

Mr. Sam BOKOLOMBE, charged in the program vulgarisation

Mrs. Georgette BIEBIE, charged in women coordination

Mr. Vano KIBOKO, charged in civil society, civil moves and katumbiste relations

Mr. Chérubin OKENDE, charged in communication

Mr. Bertin KANUNU, charged in external relations

Mr. Nephtali NKIZINKIKO, charged in logistique

Mr. Jackie NDALA, charged in Youth coordination

Mr. André MASUMBU BAYA, charged in control and audit

 

Coordinations of political regions

Mr. Gabriel KYUNGU WA KUMWANZA, regional coordinator of Katanga

Mr. José ENDUNDO BONONGE, regional coordinator of Equateur

Mr. Boris MBUKU, regional coordinator of Bandundu

Mr. Jean Claude MVUEMBA, regional coordinator of Central Kongo

Mr. Franck DIONGO, regional coordinator of Kinshasa

Mr. Claudel LUBAYA, regional coordinator of Occidental Kasai

Mr. Richard KANA KANYINDA, regional coordinator of Oriental Kasai

Mr. Dieudonné BOLENGETENGE, regional coordinator of Tshopo-Bas-Uélé

Mr. Norbert EZADRI, regional coordinator of Ituri-Haut-Uélé

Mr. Grégoire KIRO, regional coordinator of Nord Kivu

Mr. Jean-Claude KIBALA, regional coordinator of Sud Kivu